54, QUEENS ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+14.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500+212.0%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1