Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WYRESDALE CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+29.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+1.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UN
← Back to All Properties