4, HOUGOUMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L22 0LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+6.6%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+231.1%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+13.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1