Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PADDOCKS MEAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£158,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+77.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£158,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,050
+79.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£91,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3QP
← Back to All Properties