4, BOUNDARY LANE SOUTH, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.9%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+239.9%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1