Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EY
← Back to All Properties