7, GRAFTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+124.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+35.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1