Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BROOKLANDS WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+4.9%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+57.6%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+26.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+45.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2BN
← Back to All Properties