Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TYSOE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2FF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+25.5%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,500
+8.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+29.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+56.4%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2FF
← Back to All Properties