1, HENNIKER GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,500+42.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1