Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, WESTBOURNE PARK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+76.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XR
← Back to All Properties