Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUMAS DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+32.5%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,945
Sold on 10 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7LU
← Back to All Properties