11, RYE CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2XZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,400
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£152,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,400-98.5%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Other
-£152,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+15.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+0.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Other
+£900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,600-1.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Other
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Other
Sale #1