Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£56,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+39.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.2%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties