Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STILE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+72.8%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+33.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+105.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8AQ
← Back to All Properties