Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,995
+66.2%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7NA
← Back to All Properties