24, HOPE STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+101.2%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+29.1%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+6.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1