Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+15.3%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+6.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QU
← Back to All Properties