Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WINSFORD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+49.0%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+7.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JF
← Back to All Properties