Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOBART STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,500
+39.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+2.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8DB
← Back to All Properties