5, FOREST END, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+46.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+78.2%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+12.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1