Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ABBOTTS CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 16 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4NU
← Back to All Properties