48, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£387,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£720,000+116.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£387,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000+96.5%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+54.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1