Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+85.7%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£148,839 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,661
+1.6%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£2,711 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WZ
← Back to All Properties