Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BIRCH AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£356,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+54.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2QU
← Back to All Properties