66, COLDCOTES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,375
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+644.4%
Price Change
+£157,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,375+644.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£157,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-30.0%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1