Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, ST AUGUSTINE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AB
← Back to All Properties