Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+24.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties