61, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£387,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+114.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Detached
+£387,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500+3.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1