13, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,000+150.6%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1