Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+38.5%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+132.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BQ
← Back to All Properties