Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHURCH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+88.0%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4QQ
← Back to All Properties