Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, ELM TREE HOUSE, LONGLANDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-22.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 26 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9UQ
← Back to All Properties