36, AYLESBURY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B94 6PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000-2.4%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+6.2%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,500
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1