Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUSH HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£395,500
+75.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+57.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6JE
← Back to All Properties