Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KENILWORTH GARDENS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+25.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+105.1%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1DR
← Back to All Properties