Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
-17.5%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties