Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FESTING MEWS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+25.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+5.6%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BN
← Back to All Properties