Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, TINTAGEL, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+95.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+111.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,227 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,723
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8PE
← Back to All Properties