Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KINGSDALE COURT, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-5.0%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+68.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+84.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+95.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LX
← Back to All Properties