1, CEDAR ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 4QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£717,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£246,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£717,000+52.4%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£246,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,550
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1