342, HALIFAX ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+158.8%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+23.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1