Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties