37, BEECHFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,250
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£153,250-1.1%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.5%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1