87, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+105.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+82.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1