Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MERRYFIELD GRANGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+3.0%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GS
← Back to All Properties