Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BROUGHTON HALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
-13.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9JS
← Back to All Properties