Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LONGSHIPS WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+45.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 6 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties