Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARTIN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£262,000
+40.1%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+55.8%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3BG
← Back to All Properties