FLAT D, 38, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+6.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+3.1%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+2.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1